Jump to content

Welcome to Netduma Forum
Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, post status updates, manage your profile and so much more. If you already have an account, login here - otherwise create an account for free today!
Photo

Destiny 2 - Wrecking time :)

- - - - -

  • Please log in to reply
5 replies to this topic

#1
Chive972

Chive972

    Member of Globality / Destiny 2 Competitive

  • Moderators
  • 2,210 posts
  • Local time: 02:24 PM
  • LocationFrance

 

 



#2
AL75

AL75

    Junior Member

  • Members
  • PipPip
  • 5 posts
  • Local time: 01:24 PM

Salut Chive972,

Est ce que vous avez trouvez un moyen de jouer avec le Geo-filter sans se faire kick sur D2 ou ça ne sert à rien ?
J'ai vu sur le forum en anglais que vous parlez de " You can use 41, 38, 28 " est ce que c'est ça qui devrait arranger le problème ? Si oui je fais comment pour les appliquer ?

Merci.



#3
Chive972

Chive972

    Member of Globality / Destiny 2 Competitive

  • Moderators
  • 2,210 posts
  • Local time: 02:24 PM
  • LocationFrance

Salut Chive972,

Est ce que vous avez trouvez un moyen de jouer avec le Geo-filter sans se faire kick sur D2 ou ça ne sert à rien ?
J'ai vu sur le forum en anglais que vous parlez de " You can use 41, 38, 28 " est ce que c'est ça qui devrait arranger le problème ? Si oui je fais comment pour les appliquer ?

Merci.

Salut.

Tu peux tout laisser en automatique.
Ils viennent juste de déployer leur mise à jour cloud.

#4
guiguess067

guiguess067

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 35 posts
  • Local time: 02:24 PM
Salut chive la forme ?
Ducoup sur d2 tu joue avec le geofiltre ou pas du tout ?

#5
Chive972

Chive972

    Member of Globality / Destiny 2 Competitive

  • Moderators
  • 2,210 posts
  • Local time: 02:24 PM
  • LocationFrance

Salut chive la forme ?
Ducoup sur d2 tu joue avec le geofiltre ou pas du tout ?

Oui, sans problème.



#6
guiguess067

guiguess067

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 35 posts
  • Local time: 02:24 PM
Ok merci chive je testererez ducoup j ai remit les parametres cloud sur auto




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users